<noframes id="lt9ft">
    <progress id="lt9ft"></progress>
      <ol id="lt9ft"></ol>
        <address id="lt9ft"></address>

          <progress id="lt9ft"></progress>

            <ins id="lt9ft"><meter id="lt9ft"><output id="lt9ft"></output></meter></ins>

            027-87002550

            027-87002550

            郵箱:supplier@whoegd.com
            地址:武漢市東湖高新區高新四路
               40號葛洲壩太陽城20棟403

            您現在的位置 : 首頁 > 產品中心 > 收發器光模塊

            收發器光模塊

            SFP Dual LC

            OEOM341-345

            SFP

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 SR

            1310nm FP

            SM

            2km

            Dual LC

            OEOM342-345

            SFP

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 IR1

            1310nm FP

            SM

            15km

            Dual LC

            OEOM344-345

            SFP

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 LR1

            1310nm FP

            SM

            40km

            Dual LC

            OEOM646-345

            SFP

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 LR2

            1550nm DFB

            SM

            80km

            Dual LC

            OEOM372-345

            SFP

            1.25G

            1000BASE-LX

            1310nm FP

            SM

            10km

            Dual LC

            OEOM474-345

            SFP

            1.25G

            1000BASE-EX

            1310nm DFB

            SM

            40km

            Dual LC

            OEOM674-345

            SFP

            1.25G

            1000BASE-XD

            1550nm DFB

            SM

            40km

            Dual LC

            OEOM676-345

            SFP

            1.25G

            1000BASE-ZX

            1550nm DFB

            SM

            80km

            Dual LC


            Japanese熟女分类