<noframes id="lt9ft">
    <progress id="lt9ft"></progress>
      <ol id="lt9ft"></ol>
        <address id="lt9ft"></address>

          <progress id="lt9ft"></progress>

            <ins id="lt9ft"><meter id="lt9ft"><output id="lt9ft"></output></meter></ins>

            027-87002550

            027-87002550

            郵箱:supplier@whoegd.com
            地址:武漢市東湖高新區高新四路
               40號葛洲壩太陽城20棟403

            您現在的位置 : 首頁 > 產品中心 > 收發器光模塊

            收發器光模塊

            1X9 Simplex SCFC

            OEOD343-111

            1X9

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 BIDI

            Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

            SM

            20km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD143-111

            1X9

            155M/125M

            OC-3/STM-1 BIDI

            Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

            SM

            20km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD473-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

            SM

            20km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD173-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

            SM

            20km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD474-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

            SM

            40km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD174-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

            SM

            40km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD475-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

            SM

            60km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD275-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

            SM

            60km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD676-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm

            SM

            80km

            Simplex SC/FC

            OEOD576-111

            1X9

            1.25G

            1000BASE-BX

            Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm

            SM

            80km

            Simplex SC/FC


            Japanese熟女分类